RELATED MUSIC LISTS
 Three Years On The Sput
 Worst Album Closers Ever
 Three Years On The Sput
 Women
 Survey 2
 Ice Water
 My Dislike List...
 What's Up With the Inception Refere
 lol Deftones

» Edit Band Information
» Edit Albums

» Add a Review
» Add an Album
» Add News

Jennifer Lopez

Jennifer Lynn Lopez (born July 24, 1969), popularly nicknamed J.Lo, is an American pop and R&B singer, actress, record producer, dancer, model, fashion and perfume designer and film and television producer.

Similar Bands: Mariah Carey, Christina Aguilera, Britney Spears, Nicole Scherzinger

LPs
A.K.A.
2014

2.1
18 Votes
Love?
2011

1.9
42 Votes
Brave
2007

1.9
24 Votes
Como Ama Una Mujer
2007

1.6
22 Votes
Rebirth
2005

2
11 Votes
This Is Me... Then
2002

2.9
16 Votes
J-Lo
2001

2.4
20 Votes
On the 6
1999

3
19 Votes
Compilations
Dance Again... The Hits
07/24/2012

2.2
22 Votes
J to tha L-O! The Remixes
2002

3
1 Votes

Contributors: taylormemer, DaveyBoy, Thor, Insurrection, Deviant., Irving,

FAQ // STAFF & CONTRIBUTORS // SITE FORUM // CONTACT US

Bands: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z


Site Copyright 2005-2017 Sputnikmusic.com
All Album Reviews Displayed With Permission of Authors | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy